• img
  • img
  • img

GGGP Members

img
  • 1. Gerneral Chairman(총의장) : Euiyoung Jung (정의영)
    2. Global Governor(글로벌총재) :
    3. Governor(총재) :
    4. CEO(대표)/Global Chairman(글로벌의장)/Education Chairman(교육의장) : Joshua Eun (Hyungab)(은현갑)
    5. Special Director(상임이사) : Daeok Kang(강대옥)
    6. Director(이사) : Euiyoung Jung(정의영)
        Director(이사) : Joshua Eun (Hyungab)(은현갑)
        Director(이사) : Daeok Kang(강대옥)
        Director(이사) : Richard Pak (Weonseon)(박원선)
        Director(이사) : Jon Kim (Hyunsik)(김현식)
        Director(이사) : Seohong Lee(이세홍)
    7. Economic Cooperation Committee(경제협력위원회). Governor(총재) : Sangchul Kim(김상철)
    8. Financial Services Committee(금융위원회). Governor(총재) :
    9. Energy Committee(에너지위원회). Governor(총재) :
    10. Senior Vice-Governor(수석부총재) : Changhyun Kim(김창현)
    11. Vice-Governor(부총재) : Bangbo Kwak(곽방보)
          Vice-Governor(부총재) : Sanghwa Lee(이상화)
    12. Special advisor(상임고문) : Bokjung Lee(이복중)
          Special advisor(상임고문) : Daegyu Han(한대규)
          Special advisor(상임고문) : Suknyeo Cheon(천숙녀)
          Special advisor(상임고문) : Esther.S Seo (Suksun)(서숙선)
    13. Adviser(고문) : Jeingsik Kim(김정식)
          Adviser(고문) : Munhyon Lee(이문현)
          Adviser(고문) : Hangsa Lee(이행사)
    14. Global Auditor(감사) : Dagam Jeong(정다감)
    15. Secretary General(사무총장) : Richard Pak (Weonseon)(박원선)
    16. Representatives of chairpersons(위원장의 대표)/Deputy Director(사무차장) : Jon Kim (Hyunsik)(김현식)
    17. Global Chairperson(글로벌위원장) : Changgyun Jeong(정창균)
    18. Green Performance Chairperson(녹색실천위원장) : Seongwoo Lee(이성우)
          Green Performance Chairperson(녹색실천위원장) : Cheongha Kim(김청하)
          Green Performance Chairperson(녹색실천위원장) : Intaek Lee(이인택)
          Green Performance Chairperson(녹색실천위원장) : Jongcheul Park(박종철)
    19. Management Chairperson(운용위원장) : Daeil Park(박대일)
    20. Public Relations Chairperson(홍보위원장) : Seomo Bak(박서미)
    21. Life Respect Chairperson(생명존중위원장) : Kwangchul Sin(신광철)
    22. External Relations Chairperson(대외협력위원장) : Hongseg Lee(이홍석)
          External Relations Chairperson(대외협력위원장) : Daehong Kim(김대홍)
          External Relations Chairperson(대외협력위원장) : Jaeyun Im(임재윤)
    23. Natural Healing Chairperson(자연치유위원장) : Sunmee Lee(이선미)
    24. Natural Healing Chairperson(천연치유위원장) : Chulsu Lee(이철수)
    25. Marketing Education Chairperson(마케팅교육위원장) : Jinha Hwang(황진하)
    26. Culture and Sports Chairperson(문화체육위원장): Wongjib Lee(이원집)
    27. International Relations Chairperson(국제협력위원장) : Seonguk Cheong(정성욱)
    28. Honorary Ambassador(홍보대사) : Zeni An(제니안)
    29. Natural Healing commissioner(자연치유위원) : Youkyeong Jeon(전유경)
    30. Environment commissioner(환경위원) : Seonhaeng Lee(이선행)
    31. Jeollabuk-do Chairperson(전라북도위원장) : Jonghun Kim(김종헌)
    32. WHQ Aprica Chairman (글로벌아프리카의장) : Kongsoon, Lee
    33. Pakistan Headquarters CEO (파키스탄본부 대표) (Chairperson)(위원장) : Khan Muhammad Akbar(칸 무하마드 악바)
    34. Pakistan Headquarters Chairperson (파키스탄위원장) : Khan Adalat(칸 아달트)
    35. Business Support Chairperson(업무지원위원장) : Hyoungsoon Kim(김형순)